PUBLIC SCHOOL AWARDS

Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C George Rosales Briar Woods Sr
1B Jacob Mustain Hickory Sr
2B Brooks Mazey Deep Run Jr
3B J.T. Fitzpatrick Atlee Sr
SS Tevin Tucker Prince George Sr
OF Brody Mack Potomac Jr
OF Liam Simpson Freeman Sr
OF T.J. Reney Potomac Sr
OF Eric Falconer Briar Woods Sr
DH Ryan Cloude Massaponax Sr
UT Ahmaad Goldson Menchville Jr
P Nate Savino Potomac Falls So
P Buck Forbes Prince George Jr
P Wilson Ayers Briar Woods Sr
POY Tevin Tucker Prince George Sr
COY Mickey Roberts Prince George
Pos Second Team School Year
C Connor Hicks Glen Allen Sr
1B Hunter Vaughan Matoaca Sr
2B Philip Forbes V Menchville So
3B Julian Cumba Potomac Jr
SS Will Shroeder Freedom Sr
OF Anthony Hall Menchville Jr
OF Brayden Moore Halifax Sr
OF Kyle Schofield Freedom Sr
OF Carson Jones Deep Run Jr
DH Lucas Carmichael Matoaca So
UT Matt House Stone Bridge Sr
P Brody Mack Potomac Jr
P Drew Stanley Hickory So
P Justin Walton Glen Allen Sr
Pos First Team School Year
C Wesley Clarke Liberty Christian Sr
1B Cody Willis Powhatan Sr
2B Pell Collins Liberty Christian Jr
3B Alec Rudolph Millbrook Sr
SS Blaze O'Saban Fauquier Sr
OF Justin Bowers Grafton Sr
OF Tomas Sanchez Dinwiddie Sr
OF Tyler Casagrande Riverside Sr
OF Emmanuel Johnson Liberty Christian Jr
DH Justin Hanvey Woodgrove Sr
UT Zachary Donovan Dinwiddie Sr
P EA Woolwine Jamestown Sr
P Tristan Snyder Louisa Sr
P Christian Gordon Liberty Christian Sr
POY Wesley Clarke Liberty Christian Sr
COY Matt O'Saban Fauquier
Pos Second Team School Year
C Logan Amiss Powhatan Sr
1B Hayden Farmer Carroll County Sr
2B Baylor Cumbea Midlothian Sr
3B Jack Daszkowski Grafton Sr
SS Quade Tomlin Liberty Christian So
OF Parker Russell Great Bridge Jr
OF Nick Rini Powhatan Sr
OF Jackson Cherry Jefferson Forest So
OF Chris Remington Pulaski County Jr
DH Noah Zook Patrick Henry Sr
UT Carson Swank Riverside Jr
P Jack Dragum Hanover Sr
P Trenton Tiller Powhatan Sr
P Nick Lockhart Woodgrove Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Kevin Christy Abingdon Sr
1B Max Harper Spotsylvania Sr
2B Mason Posey Brentsville District Sr
3B Kevin Jarrell Monticello Sr
SS Cade Hungate Abingdon Sr
OF Ricky Jones Hopewell Jr
OF Garrett Cornell Brentsville District Sr
OF Andrew Ward Fluvanna County So
OF Jonathan Rivard Spotsylvania Sr
DH A.J. Cacciatore Cave Spring Sr
UT Thomas Francisco Abingdon Sr
P Eugene Snyder Spotsylvania Sr
P Tanner Barrs Abingdon Jr
P Derek Domecq Western Albemarle Sr
POY Max Harper Spotsylvania Sr
COY Travis Payne Spotsylvania
Pos Second Team School Year
C Jonathon Sexton William Monroe Jr
1B James Steele York Sr
2B Caleb Franklin Lord Botetourt Sr
3B Brandon Pond Colonial Heights Sr
SS Trevor Croson Spotsylvania Jr
OF Cameron Rigney Tunstall Sr
OF Haden Crowder Colonial Heights Jr
OF Tanner Moyers Turner Ashby Sr
OF Jacob Good Warren County Sr
DH Cameron Sheets Park View Jr
UT Jacob Critzer Fluvanna County Jr
P Will Davis Tunstall Sr
P Mason Posey Brentsville District Sr
P Evan Parks Northside Sr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C George Rosales Briar Woods Sr
1B Jacob Mustain Hickory Sr
2B Brooks Mazey Deep Run Jr
3B J.T. Fitzpatrick Atlee Sr
SS Tevin Tucker Prince George Sr
OF Brody Mack Potomac Jr
OF Liam Simpson Freeman Sr
OF T.J. Reney Potomac Sr
OF Eric Falconer Briar Woods Sr
DH Ryan Cloude Massaponax Sr
UT Ahmaad Goldson Menchville Jr
P Nate Savino Potomac Falls So
P Buck Forbes Prince George Jr
P Wilson Ayers Briar Woods Sr
POY Tevin Tucker Prince George Sr
COY Mickey Roberts Prince George
Pos Second Team School Year
C Connor Hicks Glen Allen Sr
1B Hunter Vaughan Matoaca Sr
2B Philip Forbes V Menchville So
3B Julian Cumba Potomac Jr
SS Will Shroeder Freedom Sr
OF Anthony Hall Menchville Jr
OF Brayden Moore Halifax Sr
OF Kyle Schofield Freedom Sr
OF Carson Jones Deep Run Jr
DH Lucas Carmichael Matoaca So
UT Matt House Stone Bridge Sr
P Brody Mack Potomac Jr
P Drew Stanley Hickory So
P Justin Walton Glen Allen Sr
Pos First Team School Year
C Wesley Clarke Liberty Christian Sr
1B Cody Willis Powhatan Sr
2B Pell Collins Liberty Christian Jr
3B Alec Rudolph Millbrook Sr
SS Blaze O'Saban Fauquier Sr
OF Justin Bowers Grafton Sr
OF Tomas Sanchez Dinwiddie Sr
OF Tyler Casagrande Riverside Sr
OF Emmanuel Johnson Liberty Christian Jr
DH Justin Hanvey Woodgrove Sr
UT Zachary Donovan Dinwiddie Sr
P EA Woolwine Jamestown Sr
P Tristan Snyder Louisa Sr
P Christian Gordon Liberty Christian Sr
POY Wesley Clarke Liberty Christian Sr
COY Matt O'Saban Fauquier
Pos Second Team School Year
C Logan Amiss Powhatan Sr
1B Hayden Farmer Carroll County Sr
2B Baylor Cumbea Midlothian Sr
3B Jack Daszkowski Grafton Sr
SS Quade Tomlin Liberty Christian So
OF Parker Russell Great Bridge Jr
OF Nick Rini Powhatan Sr
OF Jackson Cherry Jefferson Forest So
OF Chris Remington Pulaski County Jr
DH Noah Zook Patrick Henry Sr
UT Carson Swank Riverside Jr
P Jack Dragum Hanover Sr
P Trenton Tiller Powhatan Sr
P Nick Lockhart Woodgrove Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Kevin Christy Abingdon Sr
1B Max Harper Spotsylvania Sr
2B Mason Posey Brentsville District Sr
3B Kevin Jarrell Monticello Sr
SS Cade Hungate Abingdon Sr
OF Ricky Jones Hopewell Jr
OF Garrett Cornell Brentsville District Sr
OF Andrew Ward Fluvanna County So
OF Jonathan Rivard Spotsylvania Sr
DH A.J. Cacciatore Cave Spring Sr
UT Thomas Francisco Abingdon Sr
P Eugene Snyder Spotsylvania Sr
P Tanner Barrs Abingdon Jr
P Derek Domecq Western Albemarle Sr
POY Max Harper Spotsylvania Sr
COY Travis Payne Spotsylvania
Pos Second Team School Year
C Jonathon Sexton William Monroe Jr
1B James Steele York Sr
2B Caleb Franklin Lord Botetourt Sr
3B Brandon Pond Colonial Heights Sr
SS Trevor Croson Spotsylvania Jr
OF Cameron Rigney Tunstall Sr
OF Haden Crowder Colonial Heights Jr
OF Tanner Moyers Turner Ashby Sr
OF Jacob Good Warren County Sr
DH Cameron Sheets Park View Jr
UT Jacob Critzer Fluvanna County Jr
P Will Davis Tunstall Sr
P Mason Posey Brentsville District Sr
P Evan Parks Northside Sr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C George Rosales Briar Woods Sr
1B Jacob Mustain Hickory Sr
2B Brooks Mazey Deep Run Jr
3B J.T. Fitzpatrick Atlee Sr
SS Tevin Tucker Prince George Sr
OF Brody Mack Potomac Jr
OF Liam Simpson Freeman Sr
OF T.J. Reney Potomac Sr
OF Eric Falconer Briar Woods Sr
DH Ryan Cloude Massaponax Sr
UT Ahmaad Goldson Menchville Jr
P Nate Savino Potomac Falls So
P Buck Forbes Prince George Jr
P Wilson Ayers Briar Woods Sr
POY Tevin Tucker Prince George Sr
COY Mickey Roberts Prince George
Pos Second Team School Year
C Connor Hicks Glen Allen Sr
1B Hunter Vaughan Matoaca Sr
2B Philip Forbes V Menchville So
3B Julian Cumba Potomac Jr
SS Will Shroeder Freedom Sr
OF Anthony Hall Menchville Jr
OF Brayden Moore Halifax Sr
OF Kyle Schofield Freedom Sr
OF Carson Jones Deep Run Jr
DH Lucas Carmichael Matoaca So
UT Matt House Stone Bridge Sr
P Brody Mack Potomac Jr
P Drew Stanley Hickory So
P Justin Walton Glen Allen Sr
Pos First Team School Year
C Wesley Clarke Liberty Christian Sr
1B Cody Willis Powhatan Sr
2B Pell Collins Liberty Christian Jr
3B Alec Rudolph Millbrook Sr
SS Blaze O'Saban Fauquier Sr
OF Justin Bowers Grafton Sr
OF Tomas Sanchez Dinwiddie Sr
OF Tyler Casagrande Riverside Sr
OF Emmanuel Johnson Liberty Christian Jr
DH Justin Hanvey Woodgrove Sr
UT Zachary Donovan Dinwiddie Sr
P EA Woolwine Jamestown Sr
P Tristan Snyder Louisa Sr
P Christian Gordon Liberty Christian Sr
POY Wesley Clarke Liberty Christian Sr
COY Matt O'Saban Fauquier
Pos Second Team School Year
C Logan Amiss Powhatan Sr
1B Hayden Farmer Carroll County Sr
2B Baylor Cumbea Midlothian Sr
3B Jack Daszkowski Grafton Sr
SS Quade Tomlin Liberty Christian So
OF Parker Russell Great Bridge Jr
OF Nick Rini Powhatan Sr
OF Jackson Cherry Jefferson Forest So
OF Chris Remington Pulaski County Jr
DH Noah Zook Patrick Henry Sr
UT Carson Swank Riverside Jr
P Jack Dragum Hanover Sr
P Trenton Tiller Powhatan Sr
P Nick Lockhart Woodgrove Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Kevin Christy Abingdon Sr
1B Max Harper Spotsylvania Sr
2B Mason Posey Brentsville District Sr
3B Kevin Jarrell Monticello Sr
SS Cade Hungate Abingdon Sr
OF Ricky Jones Hopewell Jr
OF Garrett Cornell Brentsville District Sr
OF Andrew Ward Fluvanna County So
OF Jonathan Rivard Spotsylvania Sr
DH A.J. Cacciatore Cave Spring Sr
UT Thomas Francisco Abingdon Sr
P Eugene Snyder Spotsylvania Sr
P Tanner Barrs Abingdon Jr
P Derek Domecq Western Albemarle Sr
POY Max Harper Spotsylvania Sr
COY Travis Payne Spotsylvania
Pos Second Team School Year
C Jonathon Sexton William Monroe Jr
1B James Steele York Sr
2B Caleb Franklin Lord Botetourt Sr
3B Brandon Pond Colonial Heights Sr
SS Trevor Croson Spotsylvania Jr
OF Cameron Rigney Tunstall Sr
OF Haden Crowder Colonial Heights Jr
OF Tanner Moyers Turner Ashby Sr
OF Jacob Good Warren County Sr
DH Cameron Sheets Park View Jr
UT Jacob Critzer Fluvanna County Jr
P Will Davis Tunstall Sr
P Mason Posey Brentsville District Sr
P Evan Parks Northside Sr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr
Pos First Team School Year
C Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
1B Austin Estridge Battlefield Sr
2B Jared Lyons West Springfield Sr
3B Tanner Holben Thomas Dale Sr
SS Kyle Novak Madison Sr
OF Carson Wood Yorktown Sr
OF Connor Epley Western Branch Sr
OF Calvin Pastel West Springfield Sr
OF Ethan Iannuzzi Cosby Jr
DH Danny Connolly Ocean Lakes Sr
UT Zach Agnos Battlefield Jr
P Skylar Petry James River Sr
P Josh Taylor South Lakes Sr
P Kris Artis Granby Sr
POY Matt Thomas Lake Braddock Sr
COY Roland Wright Western Branch
Pos Second Team School Year
C Ethan Williams Cosby Sr
C Brian Rall Patriot Sr
1B Jack Darcy Lake Braddock Sr
1B Drew Camp Thomas Dale Sr
2B Zach Hoekstra Cosby Sr
3B Nate Leas Madison Sr
3B Jack Quinn Robinson Sr
SS Conner Butler Western Branch Sr
OF Jack Cone South County Sr
OF Ryley Johnson Colgan So
OF Jake Ness First Colonial Sr
OF Steven Strout Woodside Sr
DH Alec Roberts West Potomac Sr
UT Lyle Miller-Green Lake Braddock Jr
P Rojo Prarie Lake Braddock Sr
P Patrick Halligan Marshall Sr
P Zane Eggleston Manchester Jr

PRIVATE SCHOOL AWARDS

NOVA NINE TEAM